Чемпионат России

9 марта 2008 года — 10 марта 2008 года

Cтраница на rating.chgk.info

Не учитывается в рейтинге МАИИ

Место Команда Город Взятые Рейтинг Прогноз D1 D2
1 Афина Москва 70
2 Команда Губанова Санкт-Петербург 68
3,5 Команда Кузьмина Москва 61
3,5 Ксеп Москва 61
6 ЛКИ Москва 59
6 ЮМА Санкт-Петербург 59
6 Понаехали Москва 59
8,5 Неспроста Москва 58
8,5 Сборная Кирибати Санкт-Петербург 58
10,5 Тачанка Ростов-на-Дону 55
10,5 Катус Санкт-Петербург 55
12 Ноев ковчег Санкт-Петербург 54
13,5 Банко Санкт-Петербург 53
13,5 Розовый слон Нижний Новгород 53
15,5 Тайга сборная 52
15,5 Припев 2 раза Санкт-Петербург 52
18 Кошка или сова Нижний Новгород 51
18 Особое мнение Ростов-на-Дону 51
18 МУР-ЛЭТИ Санкт-Петербург 51
20,5 Социал-демократы Москва 50
20,5 Гросс-бух Москва 50
22,5 Doom-Doom Санкт-Петербург 49
22,5 Gambler Москва 49
24,5 Классика Череповец 48
24,5 Зарница Москва 48
27 16 тонн Зеленоград 47
27 АС Новосибирск 47
27 Ла Скала Санкт-Петербург 47
29,5 Веда Екатеринбург 46
29,5 Ёти Казань 46
32 Реал-Мордовия Саранск 45
32 Джокер Саратов 45
32 Neglinka BP Москва 45
35 Anno Domini Казань 44
35 Норманны Мурманск 44
35 Big Narvasadata Челябинск 44
38 Команда Коваленко Великий Новгород 43
38 Динамит Казань 43
38 Команда Касумова сборная 43
41,5 Химера Зеленоград 42
41,5 Гиперборей Пермь 42
41,5 Борьба с умом Санкт-Петербург 42
41,5 Еда Долгопрудный 42
44 Гимназисты Самара 41
45 Пента Долгопрудный 40
47 Плоская кошка Уфа 39
47 Штрафбат Воронеж 39
47 Сборная ИГУ Иркутск 39
50,5 ВГ Москва 38
50,5 Брейнозавры Архангельск 38
50,5 Уездный доктор Тверь 38
50,5 Отцы и дети Волгоград 38
53,5 Браво руля! Курск 37
53,5 Синдром игры Нижний Новгород 37
56 Ага Калуга 36
56 Логос-Альфа Южно-Сахалинск 36
56 Няшные котики Пермь 36
58,5 ГРМ Санкт-Петербург 35
58,5 Орден Водяной Вороны Краснодар 35
60,5 Братья по разуму Смоленск 34
60,5 Directum Ижевск 34
62 Ледокол Великие Луки 33
63 РГСУ Москва 32
64 БогатырЯ Калининград 31
65,5 ООО Калькулятор Ижевск 30
65,5 Tabula rasa Нижний Тагил 30
67,5 Т-400 Томск 29
67,5 Два капитана Липецк 29
69,5 Снарк Долгопрудный 28
69,5 Chess Masters сборная 28
71 Без палева Пермь 27
72,5 Абсент Нижний Новгород 24
72,5 Камелот Уфа 24