Не учитывается в рейтинге МАИИ
Место | Команда | Город | Взятые | Рейтинг | Прогноз | D1 | D2 | RG | R | RT | RB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ёж | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
2
|
Афина | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
3
|
Социал-демократы | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
4
|
Команда Ильи Иткина | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
5
|
Малый шлем | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
6
|
Команда Кузьмина | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
7
|
Полный Физтех | Долгопрудный | 0 |
|
|||||||
8
|
ЮМА | Санкт-Петербург | 0 |
|
|||||||
9
|
Немчиновка | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
10
|
Божьи одуванчики | Самара | 0 |
|
|||||||
11
|
Химера | Долгопрудный | 0 |
|
|||||||
12
|
Катер | Екатеринбург | 0 |
|
|||||||
13
|
Китай-город | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
14
|
Команда Воробьёва | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
15
|
Команда Юлии Силинг | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
16
|
Муромлянки | Муром | 0 |
|
|||||||
17
|
Дубовая роща | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
18
|
Дашковцы | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
19
|
Дзяофани | Ковров | 0 |
|
|||||||
20
|
Привет | сборная | 0 |
|
|||||||
21
|
Буревестник | Муром | 0 |
|
|||||||
22
|
Пузляры | Переславль-Залесский | 0 |
|
|||||||
23
|
Безбелза | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
24
|
5+1 | Ульяновск | 0 |
|
|||||||
25
|
Хорошая | Муром | 0 |
|
|||||||
26
|
Команда Сельменёва | Электросталь | 0 |
|
|||||||
27
|
Команда Довженко | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
28
|
Игроки | Владимир | 0 |
|
|||||||
29
|
Варяг | Муром | 0 |
|
|||||||
30
|
Энигма | Саранск | 0 |
|
|||||||
31
|
Туареги | Гусь-Хрустальный | 0 |
|
|||||||
32
|
Дашки | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
33
|
Сброд | Санкт-Петербург | 0 |
|
|||||||
34
|
Neglinka BP | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
35
|
Команда Копытова | Электросталь | 0 |
|
|||||||
36
|
Снарк | Долгопрудный | 0 |
|
|||||||
37
|
Ковров | Ковров | 0 |
|
|||||||
38
|
Люблино | Москва | 0 |
|
|||||||
39
|
Кошки | Владимир | 0 |
|
|||||||
40
|
Историки | Владимир | 0 |
|
|||||||
41
|
Уральские горцы | Челябинск | 0 |
|
|||||||
42
|
Команда Смирновой | Ивантеевка | 0 |
|
|||||||
43
|
Команда Петра Пуцы | Долгопрудный | 0 |
|
|||||||
44
|
Зеленоград-43 | Зеленоград | 0 |
|
|||||||
45
|
Unknown | Санкт-Петербург | 0 |
|
|||||||
46
|
ГусьКИИ | Гусь-Хрустальный | 0 |
|
|||||||
47
|
Инициатива | Владимир | 0 |
|
|||||||
48
|
Прогресс | Гусь-Хрустальный | 0 |
|
|||||||
49
|
Муром | Муром | 0 |
|
|||||||
50
|
Ковровец | Ковров | 0 |
|
|||||||
51
|
Лесной | Муром | 0 |
|
|||||||
52
|
Команда Елены Остроуховой | Долгопрудный | 0 |
|
|||||||
53
|
Юристы | Владимир | 0 |
|
|||||||
54
|
Аллигаторы | Долгопрудный | 0 |
|
|||||||
55
|
Репцы | Красная Горбатка | 0 |
|
|||||||
56
|
Средняя школа №15 | Владимир | 0 |
|
|||||||
57
|
ВСК | Владимир | 0 |
|